Support Pair

Can anyone recommend a good pair of support tights?

Spanx RULE! They are very expensive. But they do everything they say they are supposed to. www.spanx.com. I just got tights in two colors and also wore her “power panties” under my wedding dress. They’re terrific!

Au Pair AuPairCare Video

eBay Logo  

5 Pair Stretchy Finger Sleeve Support Sports Protector


5 Pair Stretchy Finger Sleeve Support Sports Protector


$5.51


2 Pair Jockey H-Fly Support Performance Briefs XL Black $21 Low Rise Sport NEW


2 Pair Jockey H-Fly Support Performance Briefs XL Black $21 Low Rise Sport NEW


$12.99


2 Pair Jockey H-Fly Support Performance Briefs XL Black $21 Low Rise Sport NEW


2 Pair Jockey H-Fly Support Performance Briefs XL Black $21 Low Rise Sport NEW


$12.99


2 Pair Jockey H-Fly Support Performance Briefs XL $21 Low Rise Sport NEW Grn/Blk


2 Pair Jockey H-Fly Support Performance Briefs XL $21 Low Rise Sport NEW Grn/Blk


$12.99


2 Pair Jockey H-Fly Support Performance Briefs M $21 Low Rise Sport Green Black


2 Pair Jockey H-Fly Support Performance Briefs M $21 Low Rise Sport Green Black


$12.99


2 Pair Jockey H-Fly Support Performance Briefs S $21 Low Rise Sport Green Black


2 Pair Jockey H-Fly Support Performance Briefs S $21 Low Rise Sport Green Black


$12.99


2 Pair Jockey H-Fly Support Performance Briefs S $21 Low Rise Sport Black


2 Pair Jockey H-Fly Support Performance Briefs S $21 Low Rise Sport Black


$12.99


2 Pair Jockey H-Fly Support Performance Briefs XL $21 Low Rise Sport NEW Grn/Blk


2 Pair Jockey H-Fly Support Performance Briefs XL $21 Low Rise Sport NEW Grn/Blk


$12.99


2 Pair Jockey H-Fly Support Performance Briefs S $21 Low Rise Sport Small White


2 Pair Jockey H-Fly Support Performance Briefs S $21 Low Rise Sport Small White


$12.99


80 81 82 83 84 AMC Eagle Pair of Hatch Lift Supports!


80 81 82 83 84 AMC Eagle Pair of Hatch Lift Supports!


$25.95


3 Pairs Men Airplus Ultra Arch Gel Support 7-13


3 Pairs Men Airplus Ultra Arch Gel Support 7-13


$12.99


10 Pair Beige Medipeds Therapeutic Support Pantyhose S


10 Pair Beige Medipeds Therapeutic Support Pantyhose S


$45.00


00 01 02 03 04 Toyota Sienna PAIR of Liftgate Supports!


00 01 02 03 04 Toyota Sienna PAIR of Liftgate Supports!


$94.00


3 Pairs Baby Knee Stretch Protector Pad Brace Support Elastic girls boys outfits


3 Pairs Baby Knee Stretch Protector Pad Brace Support Elastic girls boys outfits


$0.99


5 Pair Stretchy Finger Sleeve Support Sports Protector


5 Pair Stretchy Finger Sleeve Support Sports Protector


$5.13


pink 1kg ankle wrist weights support pair weights running strength training


pink 1kg ankle wrist weights support pair weights running strength training


$5.47


Right & Left Set of 2 Lift Support New RH LH Side Hand Passenger Driver Car Pair


Right & Left Set of 2 Lift Support New RH LH Side Hand Passenger Driver Car Pair


$61.33


Pair Plush Pad Elastic Wrist Wrap Protective Support Band Blue


Pair Plush Pad Elastic Wrist Wrap Protective Support Band Blue


$9.27


Right & Left Set of 2 Lift Support Pair New 740 I IL 750 RH LH Side Hand Car


Right & Left Set of 2 Lift Support Pair New 740 I IL 750 RH LH Side Hand Car


$39.11


3 Pairs BARE LIFTS Instant Breast Lift Support Invisible Adhesive Tape (6 lifts)


3 Pairs BARE LIFTS Instant Breast Lift Support Invisible Adhesive Tape (6 lifts)


$4.84


BARE LIFTS Instant Breast Lift Support Invisible Adhesive Tape 5 Pairs in Box


BARE LIFTS Instant Breast Lift Support Invisible Adhesive Tape 5 Pairs in Box


$9.72


T34 - RC Helicopter Spare Part - Tail Tube Support Bars - Pair


T34 – RC Helicopter Spare Part – Tail Tube Support Bars – Pair


$6.19


2 Pairs Arch Support Gel Insole Cushion Massaging Foot Shape Correction Pad


2 Pairs Arch Support Gel Insole Cushion Massaging Foot Shape Correction Pad


$5.50


3 Pairs Baby Knee Stretch Protector Pad Brace Support Elastic girls boys outfits


3 Pairs Baby Knee Stretch Protector Pad Brace Support Elastic girls boys outfits


$0.99


Nationman Grey Muay Thai Pair of Ankle Support Adult


Nationman Grey Muay Thai Pair of Ankle Support Adult


$15.07


Rare Pair Westmoreland Glass Drug Store Shelf Supports/Risers & 2 Glass Shelves


Rare Pair Westmoreland Glass Drug Store Shelf Supports/Risers & 2 Glass Shelves


$39.99


3 Pairs Arch Support Shoe Insole Silicone Gel Cushion Big Size


3 Pairs Arch Support Shoe Insole Silicone Gel Cushion Big Size


$8.49


Dr. Scholls Massaging Gel Arch Supports for Men-1 Pair


Dr. Scholls Massaging Gel Arch Supports for Men-1 Pair


$10.25


BMW E36 318ti Rear Hatch Lift Strut Support Damper Pair Set of 2 OEM Stabilus


BMW E36 318ti Rear Hatch Lift Strut Support Damper Pair Set of 2 OEM Stabilus


$99.97


4 Pairs Women Arch Support Shoe Insole Silicone Gel Cushion


4 Pairs Women Arch Support Shoe Insole Silicone Gel Cushion


$6.99


NIP 2 Pair *JOCKEY* Big Man Boxer Briefs Stretch & Support~5XL-56-58


NIP 2 Pair *JOCKEY* Big Man Boxer Briefs Stretch & Support~5XL-56-58


$14.99


SAMSUNG P10C LAPTOP PAIR SCREEN SUPPORTS


SAMSUNG P10C LAPTOP PAIR SCREEN SUPPORTS


$15.60


3 Pair Elbow Knee Wrist Red Black Support Protector


3 Pair Elbow Knee Wrist Red Black Support Protector


$11.89


 boxing foot ankle & elbow support pain injury relief brace pair  SIZE L/XL


boxing foot ankle & elbow support pain injury relief brace pair SIZE L/XL


$7.83


Men Blue Black Pinstripe Protector Thigh Support Brace Pair


Men Blue Black Pinstripe Protector Thigh Support Brace Pair


$9.03


SIDI VORTICE ANKLE SUPPORT-WHITE 39-42 PAIR (82)


SIDI VORTICE ANKLE SUPPORT-WHITE 39-42 PAIR (82)


$36.05


SIDI VORTICE ANKLE SUPPORT-BLACK 43-48 PAIR (82)


SIDI VORTICE ANKLE SUPPORT-BLACK 43-48 PAIR (82)


$36.05


SIDI VORTICE ANKLE SUPPORT BRACES-BLACK 45-48 PAIR (81)


SIDI VORTICE ANKLE SUPPORT BRACES-BLACK 45-48 PAIR (81)


$50.17


Brooks men's Ravenna - Size 9 d - last pair! NEW, 110063 silver/lime, support


Brooks men’s Ravenna – Size 9 d – last pair! NEW, 110063 silver/lime, support


$30.00


SIDI VORTICE ANKLE SUPPORT-GOLD 39-42 PAIR (82)


SIDI VORTICE ANKLE SUPPORT-GOLD 39-42 PAIR (82)


$36.05


(2)- 10


(2)- 10″ L-Type Hot Dipped Galvanized Boat Trailer Bunk Support Brackets (1Pair)


$33.72


SIDI VORTICE ANKLE SUPPORT BRACES-BLACK 39-44 PAIR (81)


SIDI VORTICE ANKLE SUPPORT BRACES-BLACK 39-44 PAIR (81)


$50.17


SIDI VORTICE ANKLE SUPPORT BRACES-WHITE 45-48 PAIR (81)


SIDI VORTICE ANKLE SUPPORT BRACES-WHITE 45-48 PAIR (81)


$50.17


88 89  Merkur Scorpio Pair of Hatchback support arms!


88 89 Merkur Scorpio Pair of Hatchback support arms!


$41.95


SIDI VORTICE ANKLE SUPPORT BRACES-GOLD 39-44 PAIR (81) LTD


SIDI VORTICE ANKLE SUPPORT BRACES-GOLD 39-44 PAIR (81) LTD


$50.17


SIDI VORTICE ANKLE SUPPORT-WHITE 43-48 PAIR (82)


SIDI VORTICE ANKLE SUPPORT-WHITE 43-48 PAIR (82)


$36.05


weight lifting wrist support gym bar strap hand strap camo pair


weight lifting wrist support gym bar strap hand strap camo pair


$6.26


FARABI SPORTS weight lifting wrist support gym bar strap hand strap camo pair


FARABI SPORTS weight lifting wrist support gym bar strap hand strap camo pair


$6.26


 boxing foot ankle & elbow support pain injury relief brace pair  SIZE S/M


boxing foot ankle & elbow support pain injury relief brace pair SIZE S/M


$7.83


Canada 1976 3 pair Official Nylon Knee-High stockings to support Olympic Team


Canada 1976 3 pair Official Nylon Knee-High stockings to support Olympic Team


$32.73


3 Pairs Airplus Gel Womens Heel Support Cushion 5-11


3 Pairs Airplus Gel Womens Heel Support Cushion 5-11


$11.19


Pair of Thigh Support Stretchy Brace Sport Bandage Blue


Pair of Thigh Support Stretchy Brace Sport Bandage Blue


$8.21


2 Pairs Arch Support Gel Insole Cushion Massaging Foot Shape Correction Pad


2 Pairs Arch Support Gel Insole Cushion Massaging Foot Shape Correction Pad


$5.50


Hook Loop Fastener Boxing Hand Wraps Support 2.4M Long Pair


Hook Loop Fastener Boxing Hand Wraps Support 2.4M Long Pair


$6.68


Pair Orange Terry Stretchy Band Sporting Wrist Support


Pair Orange Terry Stretchy Band Sporting Wrist Support


$4.83


weight lifting wrist support gym bar strap hand strap camo pair


weight lifting wrist support gym bar strap hand strap camo pair


$6.26


Matched Pair RFT Germany ECC88 / 6DJ8 double support gray shield = 6922 E88CC


Matched Pair RFT Germany ECC88 / 6DJ8 double support gray shield = 6922 E88CC


$49.99


 boxing foot ankle & elbow support pain injury relief brace pair  SIZE L/XL


boxing foot ankle & elbow support pain injury relief brace pair SIZE L/XL


$7.83


FARABI SPORTS weight lifting wrist support gym bar strap hand strap camo pair


FARABI SPORTS weight lifting wrist support gym bar strap hand strap camo pair


$6.26


NEW PAIR LIFT SUPPORTS 18


NEW PAIR LIFT SUPPORTS 18″ 102 LBS 18 inches 102 lbs


$22.99


4 Pair  Size D New Nurse Mates Hosiery 2 Compression 2 Support ( 2 White)(2Nude)


4 Pair Size D New Nurse Mates Hosiery 2 Compression 2 Support ( 2 White)(2Nude)


$24.95


NEW PAIR LIFT SUPPORTS 15


NEW PAIR LIFT SUPPORTS 15″ 85 LBS 15 inches 85 lbs


$19.99


1967-69 SUNVISOR SUPPORT W/ HARDWAREF-BODY,A-BODY(1PAIR) NEW


1967-69 SUNVISOR SUPPORT W/ HARDWAREF-BODY,A-BODY(1PAIR) NEW


$33.95


DODGE CARAVAN Trunk Lift Support Pair 2007 OEM


DODGE CARAVAN Trunk Lift Support Pair 2007 OEM


$50.00


Diskies 2 E'arrs ~ Clear flexible Plastic Earring Post Backs support ~ 6 pairs


Diskies 2 E’arrs ~ Clear flexible Plastic Earring Post Backs support ~ 6 pairs


$6.99


90-96 Nissan 300ZX 2+2 Hatch Lift Supports Struts Pair Set New


90-96 Nissan 300ZX 2+2 Hatch Lift Supports Struts Pair Set New


$43.95


NEW PAIR LIFT SUPPORTS 32


NEW PAIR LIFT SUPPORTS 32″ 67 LBS 32 inches 67 lbs


$35.99


boxing foot ankle & elbow support pain injury relief brace pair  SIZE L/XL


boxing foot ankle & elbow support pain injury relief brace pair SIZE L/XL


$7.83


90-96 Nissan 300ZX 2+2 Hatch Lift Supports Struts Pair Set New


90-96 Nissan 300ZX 2+2 Hatch Lift Supports Struts Pair Set New


$47.90


NEW PAIR LIFT SUPPORTS 21


NEW PAIR LIFT SUPPORTS 21″ 38 LBS 21 inches 38 lbs


$24.99


71-73 MUSTANG LOWER RADIATOR SUPPORT BRACKETS, PAIR


71-73 MUSTANG LOWER RADIATOR SUPPORT BRACKETS, PAIR


$27.95


NEW PAIR LIFT SUPPORTS 25


NEW PAIR LIFT SUPPORTS 25″ 119 LBS 25 inches 119 lbs


$29.99


NEW PAIR LIFT SUPPORTS 14


NEW PAIR LIFT SUPPORTS 14″ 79 LBS 14 inches 79 lbs


$19.99


66-70 Mopar B Body Front Frame Rail Support Member - AMD PAIR LH & RH


66-70 Mopar B Body Front Frame Rail Support Member – AMD PAIR LH & RH


$929.00


No Nonsense Full Figure Light Support Pantyhose sz Q4 Honey Beige 3 pairs


No Nonsense Full Figure Light Support Pantyhose sz Q4 Honey Beige 3 pairs


$8.25


NEW PAIR LIFT SUPPORTS 14


NEW PAIR LIFT SUPPORTS 14″ 74 LBS 14 inches 74 lbs


$19.99


WOOLWORTHS Light Support Tights Rosewood Large BN Boxed ONLY ONE PAIR


WOOLWORTHS Light Support Tights Rosewood Large BN Boxed ONLY ONE PAIR


$1.55


SPLAY cotton Boxing Hand Wraps Muay Thai Wrap RED PAIR wrist wrap support


SPLAY cotton Boxing Hand Wraps Muay Thai Wrap RED PAIR wrist wrap support


$6.10


Elasticated elbow / knee support brace pull over pain injury relief black pair


Elasticated elbow / knee support brace pull over pain injury relief black pair


$14.99


JC Penny Sheer Caress Sheerest Support Pantyhose size 4X  2 pairs Sand


JC Penny Sheer Caress Sheerest Support Pantyhose size 4X 2 pairs Sand


$8.50


NEW PAIR LIFT SUPPORTS 26


NEW PAIR LIFT SUPPORTS 26″ 100 LBS 100LBS REP C16-12666


$39.97


NEW PAIR LIFT SUPPORTS 12


NEW PAIR LIFT SUPPORTS 12″ 30 LBS 30LBS REP C16-13313


$24.99


NEW PAIR LIFT SUPPORTS 30


NEW PAIR LIFT SUPPORTS 30″ 80 LBS 80LBS REP C16-18001


$53.99


CHEVY BLAZER GMC JIMMY OLDS BRAVADA GLASS SUPPORTS PAIR


CHEVY BLAZER GMC JIMMY OLDS BRAVADA GLASS SUPPORTS PAIR


$22.95


ULTIMATE SUPPORT JS-TS50-2 DJ SPEAKER TRIPOD STAND PAIR


ULTIMATE SUPPORT JS-TS50-2 DJ SPEAKER TRIPOD STAND PAIR


$99.99


NEW PAIR LIFT SUPPORTS 16


NEW PAIR LIFT SUPPORTS 16″ 45 LBS 45LBS REP C16-19567


$25.99


2x Knee Wrap Support New Elastic Brace Gym Protect Pair


2x Knee Wrap Support New Elastic Brace Gym Protect Pair


$11.98


2x Pair Knee Wrap Support Protect Elastic Brace Sport


2x Pair Knee Wrap Support Protect Elastic Brace Sport


$13.59


2x Knee Wrap Support Elastic Brace Sport Protect Pair


2x Knee Wrap Support Elastic Brace Sport Protect Pair


$9.99


3 pair Support/Control Top Pantyhose Purple/Green/ Brown


3 pair Support/Control Top Pantyhose Purple/Green/ Brown


$5.00


 boxing foot ankle & elbow support pain injury relief brace pair  SIZE L/XL


boxing foot ankle & elbow support pain injury relief brace pair SIZE L/XL


$7.83


weight lifting wrist support gym bar strap hand strap camo pair


weight lifting wrist support gym bar strap hand strap camo pair


$6.26


NEW PAIR LIFT SUPPORTS 14


NEW PAIR LIFT SUPPORTS 14″ 24 LBS 24LBS REP C16-21066


$23.50


Brooks men's Ravenna - Size 9.5 d - last pair! NEW, 110063 silver/lime, support


Brooks men’s Ravenna – Size 9.5 d – last pair! NEW, 110063 silver/lime, support


$35.00


 boxing foot ankle & elbow support pain injury relief brace pair  SIZE L/XL


boxing foot ankle & elbow support pain injury relief brace pair SIZE L/XL


$7.83


 boxing foot ankle & elbow support pain injury relief brace pair  SIZE S/M


boxing foot ankle & elbow support pain injury relief brace pair SIZE S/M


$7.83


 boxing foot ankle & elbow support pain injury relief brace pair  SIZE S/M


boxing foot ankle & elbow support pain injury relief brace pair SIZE S/M


$7.83


Tacco 750 Black Arch Support 3/4 Leather Insoles-1Pair


Tacco 750 Black Arch Support 3/4 Leather Insoles-1Pair


$11.95


Tacco 750 Black Arch Support 3/4 Leather Insoles-1Pair


Tacco 750 Black Arch Support 3/4 Leather Insoles-1Pair


$11.95


Tacco 750 Black Arch Support 3/4 Leather Insoles-1Pair


Tacco 750 Black Arch Support 3/4 Leather Insoles-1Pair


$11.95


Hanes Alive Full Support Control Top - 3 pairs


Hanes Alive Full Support Control Top – 3 pairs


$39.20


Hanes Alive Full Support Control Top. P: 86% Nylon 14% Spandex L: 71% Nylon 29% Spandex. Includes 3 pairs….

Hanes Alive Full Support Control Top - 3 pairs


Hanes Alive Full Support Control Top – 3 pairs


$39.20


Hanes Alive Full Support Control Top. P: 86% Nylon 14% Spandex L: 71% Nylon 29% Spandex. Includes 3 pairs….

Hanes Alive Full Support Control Top - 3 pairs


Hanes Alive Full Support Control Top – 3 pairs


$39.20


Hanes Alive Full Support Control Top. P: 86% Nylon 14% Spandex L: 71% Nylon 29% Spandex. Includes 3 pairs….

Shop Fox D3028 12-Inch Full Ext Drawer Slide 100-Pound Capacity Side Mount, Pair


Shop Fox D3028 12-Inch Full Ext Drawer Slide 100-Pound Capacity Side Mount, Pair


$9.25


When weight is a concern, use either the Shop Fox® 3/4 Extension or the Full Extension Ball Bearing Slides. 3/4 extension slides are 1 3/8″ tall an the full extension slides are 1 3/4″ tall….

Kreg NZ03-B Drawer Mounting Brackets


Kreg NZ03-B Drawer Mounting Brackets


$7.60


Kreg Drawer Mounting Brackets help align drawer box to cabinet slides for both framed and frameless cabinets. Just clamp a bracket under each slide, set the drawer box into the drawer opening so it balances on the brackets, pull the slide to the front of the drawer box, and secure it into position by driving a screw….

GE 45603 Z-Wave Technology Wireless Lighting Control Fluorescent Light & Appliance Module


GE 45603 Z-Wave Technology Wireless Lighting Control Fluorescent Light & Appliance Module


$39.00


WIRELESS LIGHTING MODULE WITH Z-WAVE TECHNOLOGYADDS REMOTE CONTROL & DIMMING CAPABILITY TO STANDARD INCANDESCENT FLOOR & TABLE LIGHTSSPACE-SAVING HORIZONTAL DESIGN PLUGS INTO STANDARD WALL RECEPTACLE WITHOUT BLOCKING SECOND OUTLET1 Z-WAVE CONTROLLED & 1 ALWAYS-ON OUTLETMAXIMUM LOAD OF Z-WAVE OUTLET: 600W INCANDESCENT 1/2 HP MOTORMAXIMUM COMBINED LOAD OF BOTH OUTLETS: 15A 1800W RESISTIVEUPC : 04318…

Uphill Battle


Uphill Battle


$1.99



Uphill Battle [HD]


Uphill Battle [HD]


$2.99



Angelina Sheer Nylon/Spandex Pantyhose (pack of 6 pairs)


Angelina Sheer Nylon/Spandex Pantyhose (pack of 6 pairs)


$29.94


This 15 denier sheer pantyhoseis made with 88% Nylon and 12% spandex for maximum elasticity and greater durability. It’s often called sheer support pantyhose because of the spandex, compared to regular 100% nylon stockings. A must-have for traditional proper dress-code. May help minimize the appearance of undesirable panty lines, uneven skin tone, or occassional unshaved hair….

Jobst SensiFoot Diabetic Crew Sock


Jobst SensiFoot Diabetic Crew Sock


$21.23


Designed for people who experience decreased nerve sensation caused by diabetes or foot pain from arthritis. Has mild, nonrestricting, gradient compression. Antimicrobial finish inhibits fungal and bacterial growth on sock. Moisture wicking fiber helps to keep feet dry throughout the day. Soft padding in foot and toe areas protects against pressure points and reduces friction. Available in White. …


Speak Your Mind

Tell us what you're thinking...
and oh, if you want a pic to show with your comment, go get a gravatar!